1. Herren

Kader
Ole Fietze, Jan Wiezorrek, Spielertrainer Marten Franke, Jan-Ole Harting, Kai Wiezorrek, Lennart Koppe, Bjarne Budelmann
Torwarttrainer Michael Kante, Mannschaftsarzt Dr. Matthias Muschol, Sebastian Heller, Giuliano Boccacci, Drazen Lucic, Daniel Francke, Trainer Tim Schulenberg, Physiotherapeutin Lara Kasch
Manager Uli Kasch, Jorrit Latacz, Chris Gövert, Paul Schröder, Max Laube, Felix Fietze, Moritz Menneking
Es Fehlen: Luca Prieß, Leon Grieme, David Brune
Kontakt
Marten Franke
Trainingszeiten
Montags: 18:30-20:00 Uhr
Dienstags: 18:30-20:00 Uhr
Donnerstags: 19:30-21:15 Uhr
Freitags: 18:30-20:00 Uhr

Spielplan 2018/19

DatumHeimZeit/ErgebnisGast
2018-09-01 19:15:1401.09.18HSG Delmenhorst32 - 31HC Bremen
2018-09-09 17:00:0009.09.18OHV Aurich24 - 21HC Bremen
2018-09-15 19:45:0015.09.18TV Cloppenburg30 - 25HC Bremen
2018-09-22 19:30:0022.09.18HC Bremen27 - 26VfL Edewecht
2018-09-29 19:30:0029.09.18HC Bremen22 - 32ATSV Habenhausen
2018-10-20 19:30:0020.10.18SV Beckdorf26 - 28HC Bremen
2018-10-27 19:30:0027.10.18HC Bremen25 - 19TuS Rotenburg
2018-11-03 19:30:0003.11.18VfL Fredenbeck20 - 16HC Bremen
2018-11-10 19:30:0010.11.18HC Bremen24 - 29TSG Hatten-Sandkrug
2018-11-25 19:30:0025.11.18TV Bissendorf-Holte35 - 28HC Bremen
2018-12-01 19:30:0001.12.18HC Bremen21 - 26SG Achim/Baden
2018-12-07 20:00:0007.12.18HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz26 - 25HC Bremen
2018-12-15 19:30:0015.12.18HC Bremen27 - 22TSV Bremervoerde
2019-01-26 19:30:0026.01.19HC Bremen30 - 30HSG Delmenhorst
2019-02-02 19:30:0002.02.19HC Bremen21 - 32OHV Aurich
2019-02-09 19:30:0009.02.19HC Bremen19 - 29TV Cloppenburg
2019-02-17 15:30:0017.02.19VfL Edewecht30 - 24HC Bremen
2019-02-24 17:00:0024.02.19ATSV Habenhausen31 - 22HC Bremen
2019-03-02 19:30:0002.03.19HC Bremen26 - 21SV Beckdorf
2019-03-10 17:00:0010.03.19TuS Rotenburg19 - 26HC Bremen
2019-03-16 19:30:0016.03.19HC Bremen 19:30:0019:30VfL Fredenbeck
2019-03-30 19:30:0030.03.19TSG Hatten-Sandkrug 19:30:0019:30HC Bremen
2019-04-06 19:30:0006.04.19HC Bremen 19:30:0019:30TV Bissendorf-Holte
2019-04-13 19:00:0013.04.19SG Achim/Baden 19:00:0019:00HC Bremen
2019-04-27 19:30:0027.04.19HC Bremen 19:30:0019:30HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz
2019-05-04 19:30:0004.05.19TSV Bremervoerde 19:30:0019:30HC Bremen

Tabelle Oberliga Nordsee 2018/19

RangMannschaftSiegeUnentschiedenVerlorenTorePunkte
1OHV Aurich200016940
2TV Bissendorf-Holte14153129
3ATSV Habenhausen12147425
4TV Cloppenburg12164525
5VfL Fredenbeck12082124
6SG Achim/Baden91102719
7HSG Delmenhorst9191019
8TSG Hatten-Sandkrug8210-418
9TuS Rotenburg9010-4518
10HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz7112-2315
11HC Bremen6113-5113
12VfL Edewecht4313-4611
13SV Beckdorf5114-9111
14TSV Bremervoerde2116-1225

 

 

 

 

 

Zu den Ergebnissen
Nächste Spieltermine

 

20:00
B-Jugend Oberliga

HC Bremen — TSV Burgdorf

14:00
B-Jugend 2

HC Bremen — TuS Komet Arsten

16:00
2. Damen

HC Bremen — HSg Lesum/St/ M/

14:00
C-Jugend 2

TSV Bremervoerde — HC Bremen

15:00
1. Damen

VfL Fredenbeck — HC Bremen