Männliche A-Jugend

Kader
Sebastian Bohling, Philipp Henke, Daniel Francke, Luc Schluroff, Lukas Dech, Leon Grieme, Pascal Reimer, Paul Schröder, Florian Honschopp, Sönke Marz, Jan Ole Harting, Antonio Berdar, Trainer Tim Schulenberg
Kontakt
Tim Schulenberg
0160 - 944 371 89
Trainingszeiten
Montags: 17:30-19:00 Uhr
Dienstags: 18:30-20:00 Uhr
Donnerstags: 17:30-19:00 Uhr


Spielplan Oberliga 2018

DatumHeimZeit/ErgebnisGast
2018-01-13 17:45:0013.01.18HSV Warberg/lelm33 - 28HC Bremen
2018-01-20 17:30:0020.01.18HC Bremen39 - 21TV Schiffdorf
2018-01-27 17:00:0027.01.18HC Bremen29 - 21MTV Gross Lafferde
2018-02-18 17:00:0018.02.18HC Bremen34 - 21TvdH Oldenburg
2018-02-25 17:00:0025.02.18TSV Burgdorf30 - 27HC Bremen
2018-03-03 17:00:0003.03.18HC Bremen28 - 22HSV Warburg/Lelm
2018-03-11 16:00:3611.03.18TV Schiffdorf27 - 22HC Bremen
2018-04-08 14:30:3208.04.18MTV Gross Lafferde23 - 30HC Bremen
2018-04-14 16:40:0014.04.18TvdH Oldenburg23 - 33HC Bremen
2018-04-22 17:00:0022.04.18HC Bremen28 - 25TSV Burgdorf

Tabelle Oberliga 2018

RangMannschaftTorePunkte
1HC Bremen5214
2TSV Burgdorf2614
3MTV Gross Lafferde1310
4HSV Warberg/Lelm210
5TV Schiffdorf-209
6TvdH Oldenburg-593

Spielplan

DatumHeimZeit/ErgebnisGast
2017-09-17 15:00:0017.09.17HSG Nienburg24 - 25HC Bremen
2017-09-23 17:00:0023.09.17HC Bremen47 - 16HSG Delmenhorst
2017-10-22 15:00:0022.10.17VfL Fredenbeck24 - 34HC Bremen
2017-10-28 15:00:0028.10.17Elsflether TB22 - 38HC Bremen
2017-11-05 15:15:0005.11.17TvdH Oldenburg22 - 30HC Bremen
2017-11-18 19:00:0018.11.17HC Bremen35 - 23TV Schiffdorf
2017-11-25 17:00:0025.11.17HC Bremen45 - 17TV Bissendorf-Holte
2017-12-09 15:00:0009.12.17HC Bremen46 - 23TUS Bramsche

mJA Tabelle Vorrunde Oberliga 2017

RangMannschaftTorePunkte
1HC Bremen12916
2TV Schiffdorf3312
3TvdH Oldenburg3811
4VfL Fredenbeck-57
5HSG Nienburg-54
6TUS Bramsche-494
7TV Bissendorf-Holte-392
8Elsflether TB-462
9HSG Delmenhorst-562
Zu den Ergebnissen
Nächste Spieltermine

 

17:00
1. Damen

HC Bremen — SG Findorff

19:00
2. Herren

HC Bremen — VfL Horneburg

19:30
1. Herren

VfL Edewecht — HC Bremen

19:30
1. Herren

HC Bremen — TV Neerstedt

18:00
2. Herren

HC Bremen — ATSV Habenhausen 3